CDF : TOUS LES RESULTATS

Publié le par footix

COUPEDEFRANCE TROPHEE

Calendrier / Résultats
10/12/10 20h00   Nîmes (L2)Logo Nîmes 3-2  Logo IstresIstres (L2)  
10/12/10 20h00   Créteil (Nat) Reporté  Logo LavalLaval (L2)  
10/12/10 20h00   Chauvigny (DH) 3-0  Logo ChâteaurouxChâteauroux (L2)  
10/12/10 20h30   Vannes (L2)Logo Vannes 3-2  Logo GuingampGuingamp (Nat)  
11/12/10 13h00   Paris FC (Nat)Logo Paris FC 4-0  Magenta (DH)  
11/12/10 13h45   Jarville (Cfa2) 1-0  Logo DijonDijon (L2)  
11/12/10 14h00   Pont-De-Roide (DH) 0-1  Jeanne d'Arc Drancy (Cfa A)  
11/12/10 14h00   Marck (Cfa2) 1-2 (ap)  Amiens (Nat)  
11/12/10 14h30   Fayet (District) 1-2  Issy Les Moulineaux (DH)  
11/12/10 14h45   Sedan (L2)Logo Sedan 4-0  Amnéville (Cfa B)  
11/12/10 16h00   Semnoz Vieugy (PHR) 0-2  Logo Evian-ThononEvian-Thonon (L2)  
11/12/10 16h00   Schiltigheim (Cfa2) 0-3  Logo TroyesTroyes (L2)  
11/12/10 16h00   Sens (Cfa2) 0-2  Forbach (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 17h00   Cannes (Nat) (Q) Logo Cannes 2-1 (ap)  Logo AC AjaccioAC Ajaccio (L2)  
11/12/10 17h00   Entente SSG (Cfa A) Reporté  Logo MetzMetz (L2)  
11/12/10 17h30   Bayeux (DH) 2-3  Logo Le MansLe Mans (L2) (Q)  
11/12/10 17h30   Challans (DH) 0-2  Fontenay-le-Comte (Cfa D)  
11/12/10 18h00   Poiré-sur-Vie (Cfa D) (Q) 6-0  Logo AngoulêmeAngoulême (DH)  
11/12/10 18h00   Arras (Cfa2) 0-2  Logo ReimsReims (L2) (Q)  
11/12/10 18h00   Fréjus (Nat) (Q) 0-0 (tab:3-1)  Colomiers (Cfa C)  
11/12/10 18h00   Thaon (DH) 0-3  Logo StrasbourgStrasbourg (Nat) (Q)  
11/12/10 18h00   Chambéry (Cfa2) (Q) 4-3  Seyssinet (DH)  
11/12/10 18h00   Quevilly (Cfa A) (Q) 6-0  Lannion (DH)  
11/12/10 18h00   Raon l'Etape (Cfa B) (Q) 3-2 (ap)  Logo GrenobleGrenoble (L2)  
11/12/10 18h00   Boulogne-sur-Mer (L2) (Q) Logo Boulogne-sur-Mer 1-0  Roye Noyon (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 18h00   Avranches (Cfa D) (Q) 2-1 (ap)  Pontivy (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 18h00   Vaulx-en-Velin (DH) (Q) 1-0  Lons-le-Saunier (DH)  
11/12/10 18h30   Clermont (L2) (Q) Logo Clermont 5-0  Thiers (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 18h30   Rennes TA (DH) 0-1  Logo AngersAngers (L2)  
11/12/10 18h30   Firminy (DH) 0-2  Jura Sud (Cfa B) (Q)  
11/12/10 19h00   Saumur (Cfa2) 0-0 (tab:1-3)  Cognac (Cfa2) (Q)  
11/12/10 19h00   Vierzon (Cfa2) 0-3  Poitiers (Cfa D) (Q)  
11/12/10 19h00   Inzinz.Montagnarde (Cfa2) (Q) 1-0  Dinan (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 20h00   Wasquehal (Cfa2) (Q) 0-0   (Cfa2)  
11/12/10 20h30   Nantes (L2) (Q) Logo Nantes 2-0  Vertou (Cfa2)  
         
         
         
         
         

Publié dans sports

Commenter cet article