COUPE DE FRANCE 7EME TOUR : TOUS LES RESULTATS !

Publié le par footix

191-mans

 

19/11/10 20h00   Poitiers (Cfa D) 4-0   Dragons Papeete (DH)  
19/11/10 20h00   Chauny US (DH) 0-2  Amiens (Nat)  
19/11/10 20h30   Nîmes (L2)M. Sidibe 34‘ 1-0  Rodez (Nat)  
20/11/10 14h00   Soucht (DHR) 1-7  Strasbourg (Nat)  
20/11/10 14h00   Hayange (DHR) 0-8  Dijon (L2)  
20/11/10 14h00   Saint-Etienne Côte Chaude (PHR) 0-3  AC Ajaccio (L2)  
20/11/10 14h00   Pont-De-Roide (DH) 2-2 (tab:4-2)  Villefranche sur Saone (Cfa B)  
20/11/10 14h15   Steinseltz (DHR) 0-2  Sedan (L2)  
20/11/10 14h30   Romagné (DSR) 1-7  Nantes (L2)R. Rodelin 10‘R. Rodelin 23‘R. Rodelin 30‘Y. Lee 40‘L. Nego 43‘S. Deble 80‘S. Deble 90‘
20/11/10 14h30   Avranches (Cfa D) 5-1  Majicavo (DH)  
20/11/10 14h30   La Ferté-Bernard (DH) 0-4  Guingamp (Nat)  
20/11/10 15h00   Marignane Us (Cfa C) 2-0  Furiani Agliani (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 15h00   Amnéville (Cfa B) 2-0  Le Moule (DH)  
20/11/10 16h00   La Suze (DH) 0-1  Saumur (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 16h00   Magenta (DH) (Q) 1-1 (tab:5-4)  Dunkerque (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 16h00   Schiltigheim (Cfa2) 1-1 (tab:5-4)  Mulhouse (Cfa B)  
20/11/10 16h00   Geldar Kourou (District) Parier?  Martigues (Cfa C)  
20/11/10 16h00   Amiens AC (Cfa2) 0-1  Arras (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 16h30   Plouzane (DH) 0-2  Le Mans (L2)  
20/11/10 17h00   Seyssinet (DH) 1-1 (tab:3-1)  Clermontaise (DH)  
20/11/10 17h00   Evian-Thonon (L2) 4-2  Lyon Duchère (Cfa B)  
20/11/10 17h00   Colomiers (Cfa C) 1-0  Bordeaux Stade (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 17h30   Vertou (Cfa2) 0-0 (tab:3-1)  Plabennec (Nat)  
20/11/10 17h30   Istres (L2) 2-0  Bastia (Nat)  
20/11/10 18h00   Colmar (Nat) 1-0  Jarville (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Sainte-Geneviève (Cfa D) 0-1  Paris FC (Nat)  
20/11/10 18h00   Venissieux Minguettes (Cfa2) 1-1 (tab:3-4)  Firminy (DH)  
20/11/10 18h00   Thiers (Cfa2) 3-2 (ap)  Cournon (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Changé (Cfa2) 1-2  Bayeux (DH)  
20/11/10 18h00   Quevilly (Cfa A) 3-0  Eu (DH)  
20/11/10 18h00   Epinal (Cfa B) 0-1  Jeanne d'Arc Drancy (Cfa A)  
20/11/10 18h00   Jura Sud (Cfa B) 0-0 (tab:5-4)  Andrézieux Bouthéon (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Créteil (Nat) 3-1  Romorantin (Cfa D)  
20/11/10 18h00   Laval (L2) 2-1  Granville (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Vannes (L2) 4-2  Luçon (Cfa D)  
20/11/10 18h00   Raon l'Etape (Cfa B) 4-0  Imphy Decize (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Forbach (Cfa2) 1-1 (tab:4-3)  Ilzach (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Challans (DH) 2-0 (ap)  Arcachon (DH)  
20/11/10 18h00   Vaulx-en-Velin (DH) 3-2 (ap)  Valence (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 18h00   Sannois-Saint-Gratien (Cfa A) 3-2 (ap)  FC Vitreenne (Cfa D)  
20/11/10 18h00   Cherbourg (Cfa D) 5-0  Malesherbe (DH)  
20/11/10 18h00   Reims (L2) 0-0 (tab:4-2)  Avion (Cfa A)  
20/11/10 18h30   Saint-André-des-Eaux (DHR) 1-3  Fontenay-le-Comte (Cfa D)  
20/11/10 19h00   Grenoble (L2) 1-1 (tab:4-2)  Bagnols-Pont (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 19h00   Gueugnon (Nat) 0-0 (tab:7-8)  Yzeure (Cfa D)  
20/11/10 19h00   Boulogne-sur-Mer (L2) 2-0  Pacy-sur-Eure (Nat)  
20/11/10 19h00   Montluçon (Cfa2) 1-1 (tab:3-4)  Angoulême (DH)  
20/11/10 19h00   Sabla-sur-Sarthe (Cfa2) 0-1  Inzinz.Montagnarde (Cfa2)  
20/11/10 19h00   Villenave (DH) 0-2  Auch (DH)  
20/11/10 19h00   Cognac (Cfa2) 2-1  Tours (L2)  
20/11/10 19h00   Chateau-Thierry (PHR) 0-12  Troyes (L2)  
   

Publié dans football

Commenter cet article